Is GoFastLinks Really Free?


Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'question_answer_single_question_scripts' not found or invalid function name in /home/gofastlinks/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 307
0
admin
Jun 08, 2020 12:25 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Apr 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I understand that GoFastLinks is free, is that correct?

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Best Answer
0
admin
Jun 08, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes, absolutely.  Just download GoFastLinks and use it for as long as you like.

There is an optional upgrade available in the app back office.  The full upgrade is only $4.99.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
admin
Jun 08, 2020
Flag(0)

Yes, absolutely.  Just download GoFastLinks and use it for as long as you like.

There is an optional upgrade available in the app back office.  The full upgrade is only $4.99.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

How do I upgrade to PRO?


Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'question_answer_single_question_scripts' not found or invalid function name in /home/gofastlinks/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 307
0
admin
Jun 04, 2020 01:43 AM 1 Answers Cost to Upgrade
Member Since Apr 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I want to upgrade from the Free version of GoFastLinks to the PRO version, how do I do that?

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
1 Answers
Best Answer
0
admin
Jun 08, 2020
Flag(0)

To upgrade to the PRO version select the back office button in the top right corner on the Home Page.

Select [Account] and then scroll down to the large green [Upgrade] button.

Select the green [Upgrade] button, then you will be redirected to either the Google or Apple Store, depending on which operating system of your mobile phone.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit